Close

FPS wise sub-allocation of Rice – GHH, PHH & AAY

Allocation of Rice in the month of December 2020
(All Figures in Qntl.)

Sl..No

Name of FPS

Tide over Rice Scale @ 5 kg per beneficiaries

PHH Rice Scale @ 5 kg per beneficiaries

AAY Rice Scale @ 35 kg per card

A. BOMDILA H.Q

1.

M/S Bomdila lamps Co-op, Bomdila

425.00

52.10

75.25

2.

M/S Sengchung Si0ngju, FPS  Pedung

14.00

4.95

22.05

3.

M/S L.Norbu, Upper Gompa

23.40

0.25

0.35

                                      Total

462.40

57.30

97.65

B. NAFRA CIRCLE

1.

M/S Dorjee Pema Kasidu , Saddle

0.50

15.25

3.85

2.

M/S Rarey Khongruju, Ditchik

2.00

25.05

9.10

3.

M/S Thungya Miji, FPS Khazalang

10.00

26.40

15.40

4.

M/S Miye Rijiju, Nakhu

1.00

17.25

8.40

5.

M/S Sasu Siongju , Dibbin-I

32.00

22.40

4.90

6.

M/S Kesang Siongju, Dibbin-II

10.60

19.05

8.75

7.

M/S Lamu Deru L/U-Dzong

1.40

15.10

10.85

8.

M/S Kejang Edoi Nathungjee, Jerigaon

18.00

19.55

6.30

9.

M/S Branch Co-op, Nafra (BDL Lamps)

72.00

13.25

16.10

10.

M/S Sunil Khonjuju, Janaching

3.00

8.70

3.15

11.

M/S Leki Dongru, FPS Rurang

7.00

6.00

2.45

Total

157.50

188.00

89.25

C. SINGCHUNG CIRCLE

1.

M/s Tshering Lhamu, Namfri  20-Dahung

58.00

22.55

4.25

2.

M/s Sang Norbu Sarai, 14-Dahung

36.50

11.70

0.00

3.

M/s Tenzing Nyima Glow, Tenga Village (OMC)

54.30

12.40

0.00

4.

M/s Rinchin Sarai, Tenga Market

110.00

17.15

0.00

5.

M/s Yatung Chiduni, Wanghoo

26.50

27.60

7.00

6.

M/s Bugun Co-op. Society, Bichom

33.10

24.25

5.25

7.

M/s Esnam Phiang, Singchung

130.20

26.25

19.55

8.

M/s Pema Thungon, Doimara

5.00

10.55

3.15

9.

M/S Bordoloi Mosbu, New Kaspi

15.00

9.70

4.55

Total 468.60 162.15 43.75

D. JAMIRI CIRCLE

1.

M/S Govind Dususow, Jamiri-I

11.60

8.45

9.10

2.

M/S Dibru Dususow, Jamiri-II

9.70

10.75

10.50

3.

M/S Gejay Jebisow, Buragaon-I

2.10

8.45

8.75

4.

M/S Co-op Khulibro, Buragaon

1.30

8.45

9.10

5.

M/S Nichow Khabisow, Buragaon

3.00

9.35

9.80

6.

M/S Chewang Jebisow, Khuppi

4.00

5.15

0.00

7.

M/S Prem Jebisow, Kimi

16.30

2.65

0.00

8.

M/S Sajim Saksa, Samipam

1.00

4.05

0.00

Total

49.00

57.30

47.25

 E. THRIZINO CIRCLE

1.

M/S Branch Co-op, Thrizino

48.00

86.00

50.40

2.

M/S Sang Dorjee Sidisow, Thrizino

1.00

28.00

12.95

3.

M/S Branch Co-op, Palizi (Bomdila Lamps)

0.00

21.40

12.95

4.

M/S Netan Nimasow , FPS Palizi

2.00

0.00

0.00

                         Total

51.00

135.40

76.30

F. BHALUKPONG CIRCLE

1.

M/S Sanjay Libasow, U/Bhalukpong

20.50

9.25

0.00

2.

M/S Apa Sidisow, Koila Bhatti (U/Bpg)

33.35

14.05

0.00

3.

M/S  Branch Co-op, L/Bhalukpong

81.00

24.20

5.95

4.

M/S Singa Taso, Khola Camp, L/Bhalukpong

36.00

16.85

0.00

5.

M/S Lokuman Sekong, Tippi-I

34.92

29.05

3.50

6.

M/S B. Angu, Tippi-II

6.42

0.00

0.00

7.

M/S Meena Liphiyang, Elephant Flat

4.21

6.55

1.40

8.

M/S Gediai Khadaju, Sessa

3.00

8.85

0.00

9.

M/S Delu Sichisow, U/Bhalukpong

40.00

9.80

5.95

10.

M/S Noble Nimasow, FPS SSB Colony L/Bpg

5.00

0.00

0.00

                          Total

264.40

118.60

16.80

G. RUPA CIRCLE

1.

M/S Rupa lamps Co-op, Rupa

190.00

94.40

21.35

2.

M/S Rupa lamps Co-op, Thongri

11.00

13.85

3.15

3.

M/S Zangtakpalri, Chillipam

19.00

11.90

6.30

4.

M/S Lam Norbu Dingla, Membachur

19.00

16.65

12.95

                           Total

239.00

136.80

43.75

H. SHERGAON CIRCLE

1.

M/S Rupa Lamps, Extn Counter

34.00

10.55

10.50

2.

M/S T.M.C.S, Tenzingaon

45.00

0.00

0.00

3.

M/S G.T.U.S, Tenzingaon

13.50

0.00

0.00

4.

M/S Dorjee Thongchi, Jigaon

15.20

11.70

6.30

                                Total

107.70

22.25

16.80

I. KALAKTANG CIRCLE

1.

M/S Kalaktang Lamps Ltd, Kalaktang

80.00

56.15

32.20

2.

M/S Dorjee Eton, Dengzi

19.50

45.05

51.45

3.

M/S T. Zingme, Lhagyala

11.00

13.95

19.95

4.

M/S Prem Khandu Namsa, Ankaling

21.00

41.85

32.55

                               Total

131.50

157.00

136.15

J. BALEMU CIRCLE

1.

M/S Lobsang Khuchi, Balemu

11.60

24.85

22.75

                               Total

11.60

24.85

22.75

K. DIRANG CIRCLE

1.

M/S Dirang Lamps Ltd, Dirang

265.00

195.85

64.40

2.

M/S Rinchin Jangmu, Sange

8.00

19.40

5.25

3.

M/S Gom Pema, M/Phudung-I (Khellong)

2.60

4.70

11.55

4.

M/S Rinchin Grakpa, M/Phudung-II

15.72

18.60

12.25

5.

M/S Bodumba, Namthong

4.02

15.20

10.50

6.

M/S Nima Tashi, Lish G/pachi

21.96

45.30

28.35

7.

M/S Sang Phuntso, Chug

2.00

0.00

0.35

8.

M/S Rinchin Tashi, Rama camp

25.62

16.10

11.90

9.

M/S Pema Chota, Nyukmadung

10.68

19.30

13.30

10.

M/S Dirang lamps, Sangthi

29.40

42.80

27.30

11.

M/S Japu Rokpu, Salari

15.00

14.35

2.45

                             Total

400.00

391.60

187.60

L. THEMBANG CIRCLE

1.

M/S Jam Tsering, Thembang

9.00

5.10

20.65

2.

M/S L.T Bapu, Namshu

5.00

13.55

16.45

3.

M/S .Dargey Tsering, Chander

5.00

1.80

5.60

4.

M/S .Sang Tsering Bapu, Panchavati

3.30

4.10

8.05

                               Total

22.30

24.55

50.75

                    Grand Total

2365.00

1475.80

828.80